THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Edmond Memorial High School Athletics

BOYS FOOTBALL

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Apr 06 8:00 AM
AT Heritage Hall Qualifier
Heritage Hall Qualifier logo 1 Heritage Hall
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 06 8:00 AM
AT Broken Arrow Tournament
Broken Arrow Tournament logo 2 Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow, OK
Apr 06 8:00 AM
AT Ponca City Varsity 2 Tournament
Ponca City Varsity 2 Tournament logo 3 Ponca City
Ponca City, OK
Apr 06 8:00 AM
AT Ponca City Varsity 2 Tournament
Ponca City Varsity 2 Tournament logo 4 Ponca City
Ponca City, OK
Apr 06 8:00 AM
AT Heritage Hall Qualifier
Heritage Hall Qualifier logo 5 Heritage Hall
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 06 8:00 AM
AT Broken Arrow Tournament
Broken Arrow Tournament logo 6 Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow, OK
Apr 06 8:00 AM
AT Ponca City Varsity 2 Tournament
Ponca City Varsity 2 Tournament logo 7 Ponca City
Ponca City, OK
Apr 06 8:00 AM
AT Ponca City Varsity 2 Tournament
Ponca City Varsity 2 Tournament logo 8 Ponca City
Ponca City, OK
Apr 06 8:00 AM
AT Conference Tourn. (18)
Conference Tourn. (18) logo 9 The Greens
The Greens, OK
Apr 06 1:00 PM
AT COAC (Deer Creek)
COAC (Deer Creek) logo 10 The Greens
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 06 1:00 PM
AT COAC (Deer Creek)
COAC (Deer Creek) logo 11 The Greens
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 06 4:30 PM
AT Midwest City A/B DH
Midwest City A/B DH logo 12 Midwest City
Midwest City, OK
Apr 06 4:30 PM
AT Midwest City A/B DH
Midwest City A/B DH logo 13 Midwest City
Midwest City, OK
Apr 06 6:00 PM
AT Edmond North/Bishop McGuinn
Edmond North/Bishop McGuinn logo 14 Edmond North
Edmond, OK
Apr 06 6:00 PM
AT Edmond North/Bishop McGuinn
Edmond North/Bishop McGuinn logo 15 Edmond North
Edmond, OK
Apr 06 7:00 PM
AT Bartlesville*
Bartlesville* logo 16 Bartlesville
Bartlesville, OK
Apr 06 7:00 PM
AT Bartlesville*
Bartlesville* logo 17 Bartlesville
Bartlesville, OK
Apr 07 8:00 AM
AT Heritage Hall Qualifier
Heritage Hall Qualifier logo 18 Heritage Hall
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 07 8:00 AM
AT Broken Arrow Varsity 2 Tournament
Broken Arrow Varsity 2 Tournament logo 19 Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow, OK
Apr 07 8:00 AM
AT Heritage Hall Qualifier
Heritage Hall Qualifier logo 20 Heritage Hall
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 07 8:00 AM
AT Broken Arrow Varsity 2 Tournament
Broken Arrow Varsity 2 Tournament logo 21 Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow, OK
Apr 07 3:30 PM
AT Booker T. Washington
Booker T. Washington logo 22 Booker T. Washington
Tulsa, OK
Apr 07 3:30 PM
AT Booker T. Washington
Booker T. Washington logo 23 Booker T. Washington
Tulsa, OK
Apr 07 4:00 PM
VS Yukon
Yukon logo 24 Edmond Memorial High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 07 4:00 PM
VS Yukon
Yukon logo 25 Edmond Memorial High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 07 4:30 PM
AT Moore A/B DH
Moore A/B DH logo 26 Moore
Moore, OK
Apr 07 4:30 PM
AT Moore A/B DH
Moore A/B DH logo 27 Moore
Moore, OK
Apr 07 4:30 PM
AT Booker T. Washington
Booker T. Washington logo 28 Booker T. Washington
Tulsa, OK
Apr 07 6:00 PM
AT Booker T. Washington
Booker T. Washington logo 29 Booker T. Washington
Tulsa, OK
Apr 07 6:00 PM
AT Booker T. Washington
Booker T. Washington logo 30 Booker T. Washington
Tulsa, OK
Apr 07 7:00 PM
VS Bartlesville*
Bartlesville* logo 31 Edmond Memorial High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 07 7:00 PM
VS Bartlesville*
Bartlesville* logo 32 Edmond Memorial High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 07 8:00 PM
AT Booker T. Washington
Booker T. Washington logo 33 Booker T. Washington
Tulsa, OK
Apr 09 8:00 AM
AT Del City
Del City logo 34 Trosper
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 09 8:00 AM
AT Union Tournament
Union Tournament logo 35 Tulsa Union
Tulsa, OK
Apr 09 8:00 AM
AT Tulsa Union Tournament
Tulsa Union Tournament logo 36 Tulsa Union
Tulsa, OK
Apr 09 8:00 AM
AT Del City
Del City logo 37 Trosper
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 09 8:00 AM
AT Del City
Del City logo 38 Trosper
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 09 8:00 AM
AT Union Tournament
Union Tournament logo 39 Tulsa Union
Tulsa, OK
Apr 09 8:00 AM
AT Tulsa Union Tournament
Tulsa Union Tournament logo 40 Tulsa Union
Tulsa, OK
Apr 09 8:00 AM
AT Del City
Del City logo 41 Trosper
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 09 10:00 AM
AT COAC Conference
COAC Conference logo 42 Yukon
Yukon, OK
Apr 09 10:00 AM
AT Yukon
Yukon logo 43 Yukon
Yukon, OK
Apr 09 5:00 PM
AT Enid *
Enid * logo 44 Enid
Enid, OK
Apr 09 5:00 PM
VS Kingfisher (Sr. Night)
Kingfisher (Sr. Night) logo 45 Edmond Memorial High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 09 5:00 PM
AT Enid *
Enid * logo 46 Enid
Enid, OK
Apr 09 5:00 PM
VS Kingfisher (Sr. Night)
Kingfisher (Sr. Night) logo 47 Edmond Memorial High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 09 7:00 PM
VS Kingfisher
Kingfisher logo 48 Edmond Memorial High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 09 7:00 PM
VS Kingfisher
Kingfisher logo 49 Edmond Memorial High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 10 3:30 PM
VS Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow logo 50 Edmond Memorial High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 10 3:30 PM
VS Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow logo 51 Edmond Memorial High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 10 4:30 PM
VS Mustang
Mustang logo 52 Edmond Memorial High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 10 4:30 PM
VS Mustang
Mustang logo 53 Edmond Memorial High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 10 4:30 PM
VS Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow logo 54 Edmond Memorial
Edmond, OK
Apr 10 6:00 PM
VS Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow logo 55 Edmond Memorial High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 10 6:00 PM
VS Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow logo 56 Edmond Memorial High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 10 6:30 PM
VS Mustang
Mustang logo 57 Edmond Memorial High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 10 6:30 PM
VS Mustang
Mustang logo 58 Edmond Memorial High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 10 8:00 PM
VS Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow logo 59 Edmond Memorial
Edmond, OK
Apr 11 8:00 AM
AT Tulsa Union Tournament
Tulsa Union Tournament logo 60 Tulsa Union
Tulsa, OK
Apr 11 8:00 AM
AT Tulsa Union Tournament
Tulsa Union Tournament logo 61 Tulsa Union
Tulsa, OK
Apr 11 8:00 AM
AT Tulsa Union Tournament
Tulsa Union Tournament logo 62 Tulsa Union
Tulsa, OK
Apr 11 8:00 AM
AT Tulsa Union Tournament
Tulsa Union Tournament logo 63 Tulsa Union
Tulsa, OK
Apr 11 12:00 PM
AT Yukon
Yukon logo 64 Yukon
Yukon, OK
Apr 11 12:00 PM
AT Yukon
Yukon logo 65 Yukon
Yukon, OK
Apr 11 1:00 PM
AT Deer Creek DH
Deer Creek DH logo 66 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Apr 11 1:00 PM
AT Deer Creek DH
Deer Creek DH logo 67 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Apr 11 2:30 PM
AT Yukon
Yukon logo 68 Yukon
Yukon, OK
Apr 11 2:30 PM
AT Yukon
Yukon logo 69 Yukon
Yukon, OK
Apr 13 8:00 AM
AT Booker T Varsity 2 Tournament
Booker T Varsity 2 Tournament logo 70 Lafortune
Tulsa, OK
Apr 13 8:00 AM
AT Booker T Varsity 2 Tournament
Booker T Varsity 2 Tournament logo 71 Lafortune
Tulsa, OK
Apr 13 8:30 AM
AT Edmond Santa Fe Inv. (36)
Edmond Santa Fe Inv. (36) logo 72 Lincoln East
Lincoln East, OK
Apr 13 4:30 PM
AT Mustang DH
Mustang DH logo 73 Mustang
Mustang, OK
Apr 13 4:30 PM
AT Mustang DH
Mustang DH logo 74 Mustang
Mustang, OK
Apr 13 6:00 PM
AT Stillwater *
Stillwater * logo 75 Stillwater
Stillwater, OK
Apr 13 6:00 PM
VS Stillwater*
Stillwater* logo 76 Edmond Memorial High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 13 6:00 PM
AT Stillwater *
Stillwater * logo 77 Stillwater
Stillwater, OK
Apr 13 6:00 PM
VS Stillwater*
Stillwater* logo 78 Edmond Memorial High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 14 8:00 AM
AT Guthrie Tournament
Guthrie Tournament logo 79 OKC Tennis Center
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 14 8:00 AM
AT Guthrie Tournament
Guthrie Tournament logo 80 OKC Tennis Center
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 14 8:00 AM
AT Booker T Varsity 2 Tournament
Booker T Varsity 2 Tournament logo 81 Lafortune
Tulsa, OK
Apr 14 8:00 AM
AT Guthrie Tournament
Guthrie Tournament logo 82 OKC Tennis Center
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 14 8:00 AM
AT Guthrie Tournament
Guthrie Tournament logo 83 OKC Tennis Center
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 14 8:00 AM
AT Booker T Varsity 2 Tournament
Booker T Varsity 2 Tournament logo 84 Lafortune
Tulsa, OK
Apr 14 4:00 PM
AT Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe logo 85 Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Apr 14 4:00 PM
AT Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe logo 86 Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Apr 14 4:30 PM
AT Tulsa Union
Tulsa Union logo 87 Tulsa Union
Tulsa, OK
Apr 14 4:30 PM
AT Tulsa Union
Tulsa Union logo 88 Tulsa Union
Tulsa, OK
Apr 14 4:30 PM
AT Tulsa Union
Tulsa Union logo 89 Tulsa Union
Tulsa, OK
Apr 14 6:00 PM
AT Tulsa Union
Tulsa Union logo 90 Tulsa Union
Tulsa, OK
Apr 14 6:00 PM
VS Stillwater *
Stillwater * logo 91 Edmond Memorial High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 14 6:00 PM
AT Stillwater*
Stillwater* logo 92 Stillwater
Stillwater, OK
Apr 14 6:00 PM
AT Tulsa Union
Tulsa Union logo 93 Tulsa Union
Tulsa, OK
Apr 14 6:00 PM
VS Stillwater *
Stillwater * logo 94 Edmond Memorial High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 14 6:00 PM
AT Stillwater*
Stillwater* logo 95 Stillwater
Stillwater, OK
Apr 14 8:00 PM
AT Tulsa Union
Tulsa Union logo 96 Tulsa Union
Tulsa, OK
Apr 15 9:00 AM
AT Enid Regional Preview
Enid Regional Preview logo 97 Meadowlake
Enid, OK
Apr 15 9:00 AM
AT Enid Regional Preview
Enid Regional Preview logo 98 Meadowlake
Enid, OK
Apr 16 TBA
AT Broken Arrow/Bixby Tournament
Broken Arrow/Bixby Tournament logo 99 Broken Arrow/Bixby
Bixby, OK
Apr 16 TBA
AT Broken Arrow/Bixby Tournament
Broken Arrow/Bixby Tournament logo 100 Broken Arrow/Bixby
Bixby, OK

Latest News

Bulldogs spoil Plainsmen homecoming, 35-0

The Edmond Memorial Bulldogs continued Enid’s season of frustration, delivering a 35-0 loss to the P...

10/27/2019

Santa Fe 37, Memorial 21

Micah Snoddy scored three touchdowns as Santa Fe claimed its fifth-straight city championship with a...

10/1/2019

Edlam Info and Parking

Instructions from Mr. Rose and Coach Roberts on Friday night's football game parking, seating and ot...

9/12/2019

More FNL Info From Principal Rose

TONIGHT (9/6) is our first HOME football game to be played at our OWN (mostly finished) stadium with...

9/6/2019

Welcome to Our House

The wait is finally over... We have a place to call "home". September 6, 2019 Friday Night Lights wi...

9/5/2019

Jenks clamps down on Edmond Memorial 35-0

JENKS — Jenks rode its defense and a steady offense to cruise past Edmond Memorial 35-0 on homecomin...

10/12/2018

LINKS

FORMS

NO FORMS AVAILABLE
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2020 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC